BIOEAST

Contacts

Contacts

AINARS NĀBELSŠNEIDERS

Institution
Ministry of Agriculture

ÁKOS KRISTÓF

Institution
Ministry of Agriculture
Department
Department for Agricultural Research and Agri-Environmental Management, Unit of Agricultural Research
1052 Budapest, Apáczai Csere János u.9.

ALEXANDRA BENOVICSOVA

Institution
Permanent Representation of the Slovak Republic to the EU
Department
R&I, V4
Avenue de Cortenbergh 79 | 1000 Brussels | Belgium

ANIKÓ JUHÁSZ

Institution
Ministry of Agriculture
Department
Deputy State Secretary

ANITA SRDAREV

Institution
Ministry of Agriculture
Department
Department for Coordination of Implementation of International Commitments
Ulica grada Vukovara 78, 10 000 Zagreb, Croatia

ARGO PEEPSON

Institution
Ministry of Rural Affairs
Department
Research and Development Department
Lai tn 39 // Lai tn 41 | 15056 Tallinn, Estonia

BARNA KOVACS

BIOEAST Secretary General

Institution
Permanent Representation of Hungary to the European Union
Department
Agri/Fish/Research/Bioeconomy
92-98 Rue de Treves, 1040 Brusses, Belgium

BOBAN ILIC

Institution
Regional Rural Development Standing Working Group in South East Europe
Department
Secretariat
Blvd. Goce Delcev 18,Macedonian Radio Television Building, 12th floor Skopje, North Macedonia

DANA PESKOVICOVA

Institution
National Agricultural and Food Centre
Department
Director, Department of project management and external relations
Hlohovska 2, 95141 Lužianky

DIANA ŠALKAUSKIENĖ

Institution
Ministry of Agriculture
Department
Research and Innovation Unit

ILZE LĀCE

Institution
Perm Rep

IVA BLAŽKOVÁ

Institution
Ministry of Agriculture of the Czech Republic
Department
Department of Research, Development and Education
Tesnov 65/17 110 00, Prague 1, Czech Republic

JANA ERJAVEC

Institution
Ministry of Agriculture, Forestry and Food
Department
Development and Knowledge Transfer Service

JANA HREŇOVÁ

Institution
Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Development
Department
Department of Science and Research
Dobrovičova 12, 812 66 Bratislava

JOANNA HORYZA

Institution
Perm Rep

JUSTYNA CIESLIKOWSKA

Institution
Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Development

KATERINA KOLEMISHEVSKA

Institution
Regional Rural Development Standing Working Group (SWG) in SEE
Department
Head of Operations
Blvd. Goce Delcev 18, 1000 Skopje, Republic of North Macedonia

KRASIMIRA KANEVA

Institution Agricultural Academy Department Expert, analyst
30 Suhodolska Str., Sofia

LINA BLAŽINSKIENĖ

Institution
Permanent Representation of Lithuania to the EU
Department
Attaché for Rural Development

LIVIA KRÁNITZ

Institution
Hungarian Ministry of Agriculture
Department
Department for Agricultural Research and Agri-Environmental Management, Unit of Agricultural Research

MAREK VESELSKÝ

Institution
Ministry of Agriculture of the Czech Republic
Department
Department of Research, Development and Education
Tesnov 65/17 110 00, Prague 1, Czech Republic

MARIO PLEŠEJ

Institution
Ministry of Agriculture, Forestry and Food
Department
Development and Knowledge Transfer Service

MAURA HERINEAN

Institution
Permanent Representation of Romanian to the European Union

POLONA KOLAREK NOVŠEK

Institution
Permanent Representation of the Republic of Slovenia to the European Union

SZABELAK PAWEŁ

Institution
Permanent Representation of Poland to the EU

VALÉRIA CSONKA

Institution
Ministry of Agriculture
Department
Department for Agricultural Research and Agri-Environmental Management

VERONICA TARAN BACIU

Institution
Ministry of Agriculture
Load more contact